TVkampen.com TVkampen.com

Tour De France

  • 25 man
  • 26 idag
  • 27 ons
  • 28 tor
  • 29 fre
  • 30 lør
  • 31 søn
  • 1 man
  • 2 tir
  • 3 ons
  • 4 tor
  • 5 fre
  • 6 lør

Strive på TV og Live Stream

25 jan

i går, mandag

21:00

Athletic Bilbao – Getafe

5-1

La Liga

29 jan

fredag

21:00
31 jan

søndag

1 feb

mandag

5 feb

fredag

20:45

Fiorentina – Inter

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Milan – Crotone

Serie A

  • Strive
21:00
6 feb

lørdag

15:00

Sassuolo – Spezia Calcio

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Atalanta – Torino

Serie A

  • Strive
18:00

Juventus – Roma

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Genoa – Napoli

Serie A

  • Strive
7 feb

søndag

12:30

Benevento – Sampdoria

Serie A

  • Strive
14:00
16:15
18:00

Parma – Bologna

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Lazio – Cagliari

Serie A

  • Strive
8 feb

mandag

21:00
9 feb

tirsdag

21:00

Real Madrid – Getafe

La Liga

12 feb

fredag

20:45

Bologna – Benevento

Serie A

  • Strive
13 feb

lørdag

15:00

Torino – Genoa

Serie A

  • Strive
18:00

Napoli – Juventus

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Spezia Calcio – Milan

Serie A

  • Strive
14 feb

søndag

12:30

Roma – Udinese

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Cagliari – Atalanta

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Sampdoria – Fiorentina

Serie A

  • Strive
17:00

Barcelona – Alaves

La Liga

17:00

CF Cadiz – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

17:00

Celta Vigo – Elche

La Liga

17:00

Eibar – Real Valladolid

La Liga

17:00

Getafe – Real Sociedad

La Liga

17:00

Granada – Atlético Madrid

La Liga

17:00

Levante – Osasuna

La Liga

17:00

Real Madrid – Valencia

La Liga

17:00

Sevilla – SD Huesca

La Liga

17:00

Villarreal – Real Betis

La Liga

18:00

Crotone – Sassuolo

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Inter – Lazio

Serie A

  • Strive
15 feb

mandag

20:45

Verona – Parma

Serie A

  • Strive
16 feb

tirsdag

19:00

Levante – Atlético Madrid

La Liga

19 feb

fredag

18:30

Fiorentina – Spezia Calcio

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Cagliari – Torino

Serie A

  • Strive
20 feb

lørdag

15:00

Lazio – Sampdoria

Serie A

  • Strive
18:00

Genoa – Verona

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Sassuolo – Bologna

Serie A

  • Strive
21 feb

søndag

12:30

Parma – Udinese

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Milan – Inter

Serie A

  • Strive
17:00

Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal

La Liga

17:00

Atlético Madrid – Levante

La Liga

17:00

Barcelona – CF Cadiz

La Liga

17:00

Elche – Eibar

La Liga

17:00

Osasuna – Sevilla

La Liga

17:00

Real Betis – Getafe

La Liga

17:00

Real Sociedad – Alaves

La Liga

17:00

Real Valladolid – Real Madrid

La Liga

17:00

SD Huesca – Granada

La Liga

17:00

Valencia – Celta Vigo

La Liga

18:00

Atalanta – Napoli

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Benevento – Roma

Serie A

  • Strive
22 feb

mandag

20:45

Juventus – Crotone

Serie A

  • Strive
24 feb

onsdag

19:00

Barcelona – Elche

La Liga

26 feb

fredag

20:45

Torino – Sassuolo

Serie A

  • Strive
27 feb

lørdag

15:00

Spezia Calcio – Parma

Serie A

  • Strive
18:00

Bologna – Lazio

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Verona – Juventus

Serie A

  • Strive
28 feb

søndag

12:30

Sampdoria – Atalanta

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Crotone – Cagliari

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Inter – Genoa

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Udinese – Fiorentina

Serie A

  • Strive
17:00

CF Cadiz – Real Betis

La Liga

17:00

Celta Vigo – Real Valladolid

La Liga

17:00

Alaves – Osasuna

La Liga

17:00

Eibar – SD Huesca

La Liga

17:00

Getafe – Valencia

La Liga

17:00

Granada – Elche

La Liga

17:00

Levante – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

17:00

Real Madrid – Real Sociedad

La Liga

17:00

Sevilla – Barcelona

La Liga

17:00

Villarreal – Atlético Madrid

La Liga

18:00

Napoli – Benevento

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Roma – Milan

Serie A

  • Strive
3 mar

onsdag

21:45

Milan – Udinese

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Atalanta – Crotone

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Benevento – Verona

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Cagliari – Bologna

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Fiorentina – Roma

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Genoa – Sampdoria

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Juventus – Spezia Calcio

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Lazio – Torino

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Sassuolo – Napoli

Serie A

  • Strive
21:45

Parma – Inter

Serie A

  • Strive
6 mar

lørdag

15:00

Spezia Calcio – Benevento

Serie A

  • Strive
18:00

Udinese – Sassuolo

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Juventus – Lazio

Serie A

  • Strive
7 mar

søndag

12:30

Roma – Genoa

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Crotone – Torino

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Fiorentina – Parma

Serie A

  • Strive
15:00

Verona – Milan

Serie A

  • Strive
17:00

CF Cadiz – Eibar

La Liga

17:00

Elche – Sevilla

La Liga

17:00

Osasuna – Barcelona

La Liga

17:00

Real Betis – Alaves

La Liga

17:00

Real Sociedad – Levante

La Liga

17:00

Real Valladolid – Getafe

La Liga

17:00

SD Huesca – Celta Vigo

La Liga

17:00

Valencia – Villarreal

La Liga

17:00

Athletic Bilbao – Granada

La Liga

17:00

Atlético Madrid – Real Madrid

La Liga

18:00

Sampdoria – Cagliari

Serie A

  • Strive
20:45

Napoli – Bologna

Serie A

  • Strive
8 mar

mandag

20:45

Inter – Atalanta

Serie A

  • Strive
Annonse
Annonse
Annonce