TVkampen.com TVkampen.com
  • 4 ons
  • 5 idag
  • 6 fre
  • 7 lør
  • 8 søn
  • 9 man
  • 10 tir
  • 11 ons
  • 12 tor
  • 13 fre
  • 14 lør
  • 15 søn
  • 16 man

Betsson på TV og Live Stream

6 aug

i morgen, fredag

7 aug

lørdag

21:00

Troyes AC – Paris Saint-Germain

Ligue 1 · Betsson 12.50 | 5.90 | 1.24 Betsson

8 aug

søndag

13 aug

fredag

21:00

Lorient – Monaco

Ligue 1

14 aug

lørdag

17:00

Lille – Nice

Ligue 1

21:00

Paris Saint-Germain – Racing Strasbourg

Ligue 1

15 aug

søndag

15:00

Stade Brest – Rennes

Ligue 1

15:00

Clermont Foot – Troyes AC

Ligue 1

15:00

Nantes – Metz

Ligue 1

15:00

Stade Reims – Montpellier

Ligue 1

17:30

Celta Vigo – Atlético Madrid

La Liga · Betsson 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.85 Betsson

20:00

Angers – Lyon

Ligue 1

20:00

Lens – Saint Etienne

Ligue 1

20:00

Olympique Marseille – Bordeaux

Ligue 1

20:00
22:15
16 aug

mandag

20 aug

fredag

21:00

Stade Brest – Paris Saint-Germain

Ligue 1

21:00

Real Betis – CF Cadiz

La Liga

21 aug

lørdag

17:00

Monaco – Lens

Ligue 1

17:00

Alaves – Mallorca

La Liga

19:30

Granada – Valencia

La Liga

19:30

Espanyol – Villarreal

La Liga

21:00

Saint Etienne – Lille

Ligue 1

22:00

Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona

La Liga

22 aug

søndag

17:00

Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano

La Liga

19:30

Atlético Madrid – Elche

La Liga

20:00

Bordeaux – Angers

Ligue 1

20:00

Lyon – Clermont Foot

Ligue 1

20:00

Metz – Stade Reims

Ligue 1

20:00

Nice – Olympique Marseille

Ligue 1

20:00

Racing Strasbourg – Troyes AC

Ligue 1

20:00

Montpellier – Lorient

Ligue 1

20:00

Rennes – Nantes

Ligue 1

22:00

Levante – Real Madrid

La Liga

23 aug

mandag

20:00

Getafe – Sevilla

La Liga

22:00

Osasuna – Celta Vigo

La Liga

27 aug

fredag

20:00

Mallorca – Espanyol

La Liga

21:00

Nantes – Lyon

Ligue 1

22:15

Valencia – Alaves

La Liga

28 aug

lørdag

17:00

Celta Vigo – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

17:00

Nice – Bordeaux

Ligue 1

19:30

Real Sociedad – Levante

La Liga

19:30

Elche – Sevilla

La Liga

21:00

Olympique Marseille – Saint Etienne

Ligue 1

22:00

Real Betis – Real Madrid

La Liga

29 aug

søndag

17:00

Barcelona – Getafe

La Liga

19:30

CF Cadiz – Osasuna

La Liga

19:30

Rayo Vallecano – Granada

La Liga

20:00

Angers – Rennes

Ligue 1

20:00

Clermont Foot – Metz

Ligue 1

20:00

Lens – Lorient

Ligue 1

20:00

Lille – Montpellier

Ligue 1

20:00

Stade Reims – Paris Saint-Germain

Ligue 1

20:00

Racing Strasbourg – Stade Brest

Ligue 1

20:00

Troyes AC – Monaco

Ligue 1

22:00

Atlético Madrid – Villarreal

La Liga

11 sep

lørdag

15:15

IK Oskarshamn – Timrå IK

SHL

15:15

Växjö Lakers – Färjestad BK

SHL

15:15

Frölunda – Brynäs

SHL

18:00

Luleå HF – Linköpings HC

SHL

18:00

Leksands IF – Malmö Redhawks

SHL

18:00

Örebro Hockey – Rögle BK

SHL

18:00

Djurgården – Skellefteå AIK

SHL

12 sep

søndag

20:00

Granada – Real Betis

La Liga

20:00

Espanyol – Atlético Madrid

La Liga

20:00

Levante – Rayo Vallecano

La Liga

20:00

Osasuna – Valencia

La Liga

20:00

Real Madrid – Celta Vigo

La Liga

20:00

Sevilla – Barcelona

La Liga

20:00

Villarreal – Alaves

La Liga

20:00

Bordeaux – Lens

Ligue 1

20:00

Stade Brest – Angers

Ligue 1

20:00

Lorient – Lille

Ligue 1

20:00

Lyon – Racing Strasbourg

Ligue 1

20:00

Metz – Troyes AC

Ligue 1

20:00

Monaco – Olympique Marseille

Ligue 1

20:00

Montpellier – Saint Etienne

Ligue 1

20:00

Nantes – Nice

Ligue 1

20:00

Paris Saint-Germain – Clermont Foot

Ligue 1

20:00

Rennes – Stade Reims

Ligue 1

20:00

Athletic Bilbao – Mallorca

La Liga

20:00

Getafe – Elche

La Liga

20:00

CF Cadiz – Real Sociedad

La Liga

16 sep

torsdag

19:00

Skellefteå AIK – Frölunda

SHL

19:00

Leksands IF – Rögle BK

SHL

19:00

Färjestad BK – Luleå HF

SHL

19:00

Växjö Lakers – Örebro Hockey

SHL

19:00

Brynäs – Timrå IK

SHL

19:00

Linköpings HC – Djurgården

SHL

19:00

IK Oskarshamn – Malmö Redhawks

SHL

18 sep

lørdag

15:15

Djurgården – Brynäs

SHL

15:15

Malmö Redhawks – Färjestad BK

SHL

15:15

Timrå IK – Växjö Lakers

SHL

18:00

Skellefteå AIK – Leksands IF

SHL

18:00

Örebro Hockey – Linköpings HC

SHL

18:00

Frölunda – Luleå HF

SHL

18:00

IK Oskarshamn – Rögle BK

SHL