TVkampen.com TVkampen.com

Tour De France

  • 1 man
  • 2 idag
  • 3 ons
  • 4 tor
  • 5 fre
  • 6 lør
  • 7 søn
  • 8 man
  • 9 tir
  • 10 ons
  • 11 tor
  • 12 fre
  • 13 lør

Bet365 på TV og Live Stream

1 jun

i går, mandag

16:00

FC Midtjylland – AC Horsens

0-1

Superliga

16:00

B36 Torshavn – HB Torshavn

2-4

Færøysk Premier League

16:00

Championship League

Snooker (Gruppe 2 & 13)

16:00

Vikingur – TB Tvøroyri

0-0

Færøysk Premier League

17:00

FC Minsk – FK Slutsk

1-0

Hviterussisk liga

18:00

Lyngby – FC København

1-4

Superliga

18:00

Skála – NSÍ Runavík

0-4

Færøysk Premier League

20:00

AB Argir – KI Klaksvik

0-6

Færøysk Premier League

20:00

Aarhus Gf – Odense BK

1-0

Superliga

20:30

Köln – Leipzig

2-4

Bundesliga

2 jun

I dag, tirsdag

20:00

ÍF Fuglafjørdur – EB/Streymur

Færøysk Premier League

3 jun

i morgen, onsdag

18:30

Hannover 96 – Dynamo Dresden

Bundesliga 2

20:30

Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

4 jun

torsdag

22:15

Vitoria Guimaraes – Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

5 jun

fredag

18:30

Bochum – FC St Pauli

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Spvgg Greuther Fürth – SV Sandhausen

Bundesliga 2

20:30

Freiburg – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bundesliga

6 jun

lørdag

13:00

Arminia Bielefeld – Nürnberg

Bundesliga 2

13:00

SSV Jahn Regensburg – Darmstadt

Bundesliga 2

13:00

Wehen – Dynamo Dresden

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Leipzig – Paderborn

Bundesliga

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern München

Bundesliga

15:30

Eintracht Frankfurt – Mainz

Bundesliga

15:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

18:30

Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin

Bundesliga

19:00

Dinamo Brest – FC Minsk

Hviterussisk liga

7 jun

søndag

13:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruher SC

Bundesliga 2

13:30

Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg

Bundesliga

13:30

Stuttgart – Osnabrück

Bundesliga 2

13:30

Hannover 96 – 1. FC Heidenheim

Bundesliga 2

15:00

FC Vitebsk – Bate Borisov

Hviterussisk liga

15:30

1. FC Union Berlin – Schalke 04

Bundesliga

18:00

Augsburg – Köln

Bundesliga

22:00

Rio Ave FC – FC Pacos Ferreira

Primeira Liga

8 jun

mandag

20:30

Hamburger SV – Holstein Kiel

Bundesliga 2

9 jun

tirsdag

18:30

Dynamo Dresden – Spvgg Greuther Fürth

Bundesliga 2

12 jun

fredag

18:30

Dynamo Dresden – Hamburger SV

Bundesliga 2

18:30

SV Sandhausen – Arminia Bielefeld

Bundesliga 2

20:30

Hoffenheim – Leipzig

Bundesliga

13 jun

lørdag

13:00

Nürnberg – Spvgg Greuther Fürth

Bundesliga 2

13:00

1. FC Heidenheim – SSV Jahn Regensburg

Bundesliga 2

13:00

Holstein Kiel – Wehen

Bundesliga 2

13:00

Osnabrück – Bochum

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Wolfsburg – Freiburg

Bundesliga

15:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

15:30

Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

15:30

Köln – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

15:30

Paderborn – Werder Bremen

Bundesliga

14 jun

søndag

13:30

FC St Pauli – FC Erzgebirge Aue

Bundesliga 2

13:30

Darmstadt – Hannover 96

Bundesliga 2

13:30

Karlsruher SC – Stuttgart

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Mainz – Augsburg

Bundesliga

18:00

Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga

15 jun

mandag

20:30

Arminia Bielefeld – Dynamo Dresden

Bundesliga 2

16 jun

tirsdag

18:30

Hamburger SV – Osnabrück

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Spvgg Greuther Fürth – 1. FC Heidenheim

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Wehen – Nürnberg

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Wolfsburg

Bundesliga

20:30

Werder Bremen – Bayern München

Bundesliga

20:30

Freiburg – Hertha Berlin

Bundesliga

20:30

1. FC Union Berlin – Paderborn

Bundesliga

17 jun

onsdag

18:30

Stuttgart – SV Sandhausen

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Hannover 96 – FC St Pauli

Bundesliga 2

18:30

SSV Jahn Regensburg – Karlsruher SC

Bundesliga 2

18:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue – Bochum

Bundesliga 2

18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04

Bundesliga

20:30

Borussia Dortmund – Mainz

Bundesliga

20:30

Leipzig – Fortuna Düsseldorf

Bundesliga

20:30

Bayer Leverkusen – Köln

Bundesliga

20:30

Augsburg – Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

18 jun

torsdag

18:30

Holstein Kiel – Dynamo Dresden

Bundesliga 2

20:30

Arminia Bielefeld – Darmstadt

Bundesliga 2

20 jun

lørdag

15:30

Bayern München – Freiburg

Bundesliga

15:30

Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

15:30

Hoffenheim – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

15:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Augsburg

Bundesliga

15:30

Hertha Berlin – Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga

15:30

Mainz – Werder Bremen

Bundesliga

15:30

Schalke 04 – Wolfsburg

Bundesliga

15:30

Köln – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

15:30

Paderborn – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bundesliga

21 jun

søndag

15:30

Nürnberg – Stuttgart

Bundesliga 2

15:30

1. FC Heidenheim – Hamburger SV

Bundesliga 2

15:30

FC St Pauli – SSV Jahn Regensburg

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Darmstadt – Wehen

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Bochum – Spvgg Greuther Fürth

Bundesliga 2

15:30

FC Erzgebirge Aue – Hannover 96

Bundesliga 2

15:30

SV Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresden

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Osnabrück – Holstein Kiel

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Karlsruher SC – Arminia Bielefeld

Bundesliga 2

27 jun

lørdag

15:30

Borussia Dortmund – Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen – Mainz

Bundesliga

15:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Hertha Berlin

Bundesliga

15:30

Wolfsburg – Bayern München

Bundesliga

15:30

Eintracht Frankfurt – Paderborn

Bundesliga

15:30

Werder Bremen – Köln

Bundesliga

15:30

Freiburg – Schalke 04

Bundesliga

15:30

Augsburg – Leipzig

Bundesliga

15:30

1. FC Union Berlin – Fortuna Düsseldorf

Bundesliga

28 jun

søndag

15:30

Stuttgart – Darmstadt

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Hannover 96 – Bochum

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Hamburger SV – SV Sandhausen

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Holstein Kiel – Nürnberg

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Arminia Bielefeld – 1. FC Heidenheim

Bundesliga 2

15:30

SSV Jahn Regensburg – FC Erzgebirge Aue

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Dynamo Dresden – Osnabrück

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Spvgg Greuther Fürth – Karlsruher SC

Bundesliga 2

15:30

Wehen – FC St Pauli

Bundesliga 2

    Annonse
    Annonse
    Annonse
    Annonce